Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) CD Dio | 3:4 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Paradas Mazuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
3:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) CD Est | 0:0 | Benito (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(6.) Villan | 1:0 | CD Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David García De La Loma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Guadal | 0:0 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.901 · Borja Munárriz Mateos |
(4.) Cacere | 0:0 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre |
(11.) Adarve | 4:0 | UDM (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 3:1 | Coria (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) UDS | 0:0 | AD Alc (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
73' | ||||
(5.) Segov. | 2:2 | LeganB (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 20 | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 20 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | Villanovense | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
5 | Cacereño | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
7 | CD Estepona FS | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
8 | CD Coria | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 20 | 5 | 25 | |
11 | UD Montijo | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | Socuéllamos | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | CD Leganés B | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | CD Atl. Paso | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
16 | AD Alcorcón B | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 20 | -16 | 18 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 20 | -12 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...