U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Amkar | 1:1 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(10.) Torped | 0:1 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikolay Eremin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Tom To | 1:0 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Tyutyukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) SY II | 1:3 | FC Mos (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Grigoriy Babashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) KSS | 1:2 | Luch-E (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Marina Mamaeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
71' | ||||
78' | 1:2 | |||
81' | ||||
(2.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(11.) SR II | 1:2 | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Sergey Simonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Rostov | 3:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Karlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Zenit II | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Rostov II | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | Luch-Energia II | 13 | -4 | 20 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk II | 13 | -9 | 16 | |
11 | Torpedo II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Saturn II | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Amkar II | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 13 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | Shinnik II | 13 | -9 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...