Dmitriy Kobesov
www.fcalania.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Kobesov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 2 | 4 / 1 / - | 750' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 11 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 282' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 8 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 468' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (17.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 53' | 55' | 55' | ||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (19.) | Enisey (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 8' | 69' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:3 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:1 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 0:2 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:0 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 2:1 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 3:1 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:0 | Midfacial fracture | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (5.) | Volgar (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (6.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Enisey (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Chertanovo (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 53' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | LM | 61' | 66' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (5.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (4.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (7.) | Enisey (20.) | 0:3 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (6.) | Kuban (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (7.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | A | (7.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | A | (6.) | Volgar (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (20.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 5:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (6.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 5:5 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:3 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (4.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | H | (4.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/6/22 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/22 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 48, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |