Sergey Breev
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Naberezhnye Chelny, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Sergey Breev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 262 | 14 | 24 | 50 / 3 / - | 17.970' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.026' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 27 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.643' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.022' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 25 | 2 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.504' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 37 | 1 | 4 | 8 / - / - | 2.743' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 26 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.096' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 31 | 1 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.449' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 29 | 1 | 4 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.850' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 18 | - | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 1.049' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 26 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.588' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | 3' | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (3.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (12.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (4.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:2 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (6.) | Ural (3.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 4:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (6.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 6' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (6.) | Ural (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45 + 1' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/12/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 3:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 36' | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (5.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (9.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (9.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (9.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 36' | 85' | |||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (9.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | A | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (17.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (17.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (17.) | Ufa (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (17.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (17.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (17.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:2 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 38' | 79' | |||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (17.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (16.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (17.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 82' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | H | (16.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (16.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (16.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (16.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:4 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 49' | 58' | |||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 57' | 75' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:4 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:4 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 70' | 74' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (5.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 61' | 86' | |||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 72' | 26' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 49' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (1.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 80' | 33' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (11.) | 0:4 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 60' | 82' | 29' | ||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 26' | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 5:2 | DM | 90 + 4' | 27' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 44' | 73' | |||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (2.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 38' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | 25' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (14.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Luch (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 50' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (17.) | 2:0 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | Volgar (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | 63' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:3 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (3.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:4 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:2 | DM | 2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 2:3 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | CM | 90 + 5' | 20' | |||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | H | (1.) | Volgar (20.) | 4:0 | CM | 55' | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (1.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:3 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:4 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | A | (1.) | Kuban (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | A | (1.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 89' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 45' | 89' | |||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 5:2 | RM | 1 | 48' | 62' | 17' | |||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | A | (1.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (1.) | Kuban (15.) | 1:3 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/17/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (3.) | Volgar (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 54' | ||||||||||
Squad: 289, Starting eleven: 207, Substituted in: 55, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 132 | 5 | 12 |
Defensive Midfield | 53 | 3 | 3 |
Right-Back | 12 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 9 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |