Denis Tumasyan
www.fc-chayka.ru
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
Chaika Pes.
Detailed stats of Denis Tumasyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 686' | ||||
05/06 | ToDS | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 159' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 151' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 106' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/06 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (2.) | Saturn II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/06 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/06 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/06 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4:4 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
11 | 7/18/06 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/06 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
14 | 8/3/06 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (10.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/06 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (3.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (16.) | Shinnik II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (4.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (8.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (7.) | Terek II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/13 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/13 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | H | (7.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/14 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/14 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (11.) | Ural II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (14.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/14 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (15.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/15 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/15 | H | (15.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (15.) | Mordovia II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/15 | A | (15.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/15 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (7.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/15 | A | (9.) | Kuban II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (14.) | Ural II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (13.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/15 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (13.) | Amkar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (15.) | Kuban II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | A | (15.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/16 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (9.) | Ural II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (14.) | Terek II (1.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/16 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/16 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 3:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (15.) | Terek II (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:6 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | 0:5 | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (16.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (15.) | Ural II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | A | (4.) | FK Tosno II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | A | (1.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (5.) | SKA II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (8.) | SKA II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | Ural II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (16.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 23 |